CAMP D'ÉVALUATION  01 octobre 2020

MAHG

Mahg 1 groupe 1:

ST-CYR EDOUARD

FOY JORDAN

BEAUDRY ALEXANDRE

BOUCHARD JAMES

CARRIER JOEY

GAGNÉ JAYDEN GAGNÉ WÏLLY

LANDRY JACOB

 

 

Mahg 1 groupe 2:

DUMOUCHEL ÉDOUARD

ST-AMAND OLIVIER

BÉLANGER THÉO

BROCHET THOMAS

COULOMBE THÉO

LAVOIE-GAGNÉ DÉREK

POULIN-ROUTHIER NOAH

Mahg 1 groupe 3:

GAGNON SAMUEL

POULIN KAREL

ASSELIN NATHAN

BERTHIAUME DEREK

BOULANGER MATHIS

FECTEAU KHALIL

LESSARD EMERY

Mahg 1 groupe 4:

DOYON LOGAN

DALLAIRE GABRIEL

JACQUES ALEXIS

BONNEAU ELLIOTT

CAMIRÉ JAYDEN

DUSSAULT ANTOINE

DUSSAULT JACOB

ROY ADAM 

Mahg 1 groupe 5:

LAVALLÉE LOUIS-PHILIPPE

MARQUIS MILAN

LABRECQUE JAYDEN

LAVERDIÈRE EDOUARD

ASSELIN BRYAN

MERCIER HUGO

LESSARD LÉO

FÉLIX BISSON

Mahg 1 groupe 6:

TANGUAY MALEK

THIBAULT OXANA

VERPAELST FÉLIX

PARENT JOÉ

LACHANCE LUDOVIK

DROLET XAVIER

FERLAND ARTHUR

 

 

Mahg 2 groupe 1:

CHARBONNEAU LÉO

LEHOUX THÉO

BOUFFARD OLIVIER

DRAPEAU ROSALIE

GIROUX LOIK

LALIBERTÉ THOMAS

LANGLOIS ÉLOI

 

Mahg 2 groupe 2:

CHAMPAGNE JACOB

GROLEAU LOIC

CAUX GRÉGOIRE

COUTURE LÉO

GUILLEMETTE CHRISTOPHER

LALIBERTÉ RAFAËL

LAROSE OLIVIER

 

Mahg 2 groupe 3:

ARGUIN JAYKE

BERGERON MAVERYCK

CHABOT WILLIAM

FAUCHER ZACK

GUAY FÉLIX

HUELSKEN LOGAN

LATULIPPE ZACK

Mahg 2 groupe 4:

BÉRUBÉ ALEXANNE

BILODEAU WILLIAM

CÔTÉ THOMAS

GIROUX ÉMILE

LABBÉ LIAM

LAFLAMME HUBERT

LEMAY RAPHAËL

Mahg 2 Groupe 5:

PARÉ LOIK

POULIN DAMON

RIHANI NAEL

ROY LOUIS

SANGER-VEILLEUX WILLIAM

TURMEL BILLY

VALLÉE ALEX

Mahg 2 groupe 6:

VALLIÈRES SAMUEL

LÉVESQUE JACOB

NADEAU LOIC

VALLÉE CHARLES-OLIVIER

FORTIN CHARLES-ANTOINE

BRETON JORDAN

 

Novice

GROUPE 1  
   
NOM PRÉNOM
DROUIN LOUIS
GROLEAU CHARLES
SIMARD MATHIS
LESSARD DONOVAN
BOULANGER THOMAS
LANGEVIN WILLIAM
CAMPAGNA EMILE
BLAIS CHRISTOPHER
LAPLANTE WILLIAM
MERCIER ÉLODIE
PAGÉ ALEXIS
PERREAULT EMRICK
PROVENCAL LÉO
RHÉAUME ALEXIS
RIHANI RAYAN
ROBERGE ALEXIS
CÔTÉ LOGAN
COULOMBE EDOUARD
DION LÉO
DION WILFRID
 
GROUPE 2  
   
NOM PRÉNOM
LABBÉ CHARLES
ROUTHIER LÉONARD
HEBERT JUSTIN
BÉRUBÉ LOIC
MASSÉ ANTHONY
MOORE JAMES
BOURDAGES NATHAN
LABBÉ ALEX
GREGOIRE JACOB
FERLAND EDOUARD
FECTEAU ILYES
LABRECQUE MALIK
LALIBERTÉ JAKOB
LAPLANTE ALEXANDRE
BÉLANGER ÉTIENNE
LÉVESQUE JUSTIN
LONG NATHEN
ODESSE OLIVIER
FERLAND ÉTIENNE
GOULET CHARLIE
 
GROUPE 3  
   
NOM PRÉNOM
BILODEAU ÉMILE
THIBAULT-ALLARD SAM
DUHAMEL ADAM
GIROUX CHARLES
GIROUX ERIC
GAGNÉ THOMAS
LAGRANGE JUSTIN
GIROUX ADAM
GRENIER ELIOTT
LAVOIE JOSHUA
LEBLOND LOGAN
LECLERC LEWIS
LECLERC NOAH
LEMAY LOGAN
RHÉAUME RAPHAEL
DRAPEAU DYLAN
DROUIN ABEL
DROUIN ELIOT
MATHIEU LAURENT
GRENIER JOSEPH
 
GROUPE 4  
   
NOM PRÉNOM
GAGNON OLIVIER
FORTIN JAKE
CYR JACOB
CHAMPAGNE THOMAS
ROY GABRIEL
ST-AMAND SAMUEL
ST-HILAIRE LOHAN
ST-HILAIRE LYDIA
TESSIER ÉDOUARD
   
TURCOTTE MATHYS
TURCOTTE XAVIER
DROUIN LENOX
DROUIN OLIVIER
DUPUIS HUGO
FAUCHER JACOB
GUAY ÉDOUARD
HOTOTTE SAMUEL
LABRECQUE RAFAEL
LAPOINTE WILLIAM

 

GROUPE 5  
   
NOM PRÉNOM
ALLEN DAVID-ALEXANDRE
AUBÉ GABRIEL
BISSON THOMAS
LATULIPPE MATHIS
BRETON DAVEN
CADOTTE JACOB
LAPIERRE VINCENT
TURCOTTE DAVEN
GENDRON LILY-ROSE
LAVALLÉE ALEXY
COUTURE XAVIER
DEMERS DIEGO
DIAZ JUAN PABLO
NORMAND THÉO
BUFFOLINO ANTHONY
TURGEON LIAM
VERPAELST GABRIEL
LABONTÉ WILLIAM
LAFLAMME SHELDEN
 

Atome

2.1
ARGUIN ZACK
AUBÉ FÉLIX
BELLEY JADEN
BOILY ZACK
DAIGNEAULT NATHAN
DELORME ZACK
DEMERS LUDOVIC
DOYON WILLIAM
DROUIN FÉLIX-ANTOINE
DUTIL ELI
GERVAIS DEAVEN
GIGUERE JOEY
GINGRAS OLIVIER
GRENIER ELSA
GRENIER SAMUEL
LABRECQUE CHARLES-ANTOINE
LAGRANGE NATHAN
LAMONTAGNE JEREMY
LANDRY NICOLAS
VALLIERE ALEXY
JOEY BOISSONEAULT

2.2
HOUNSELL ANTHONY
LAPLANTE RAPHAEL
LAROCHELLE ÉLOI
LEBLOND RICO
LECLERC THÉO
LEVESQUE ÉLLIOT
LEVESQUE FÉLIX
MARQUIS JÉROME
MARTINEAU ENZO
PAGÉ THOMAS
PARENT BENJAMIN
PERREAULT JAYDEN
POULIN HUGO
ROY EDOUARD
ROY LOIC
TANGUAY BRIAN
TANGUAY JOEL
TESSIER CHARLES-OLIVIER
SIMARD ARNAUD
CAUX ETIENNE

2.3

Thomas Poulin
Joey Berthiaume
Sean Fortin
Anthony Laliberté
Samuel Nadeau
Victor Campagna
Alexandre Giroux
Benjamin Roy
Julien Fournier
Jacob Morin
Milan Drouin
Eden Parent
Eliot Faucher
Zack Berthiaume
Thomas Giguere

3.1
SAMUEL ASSELIN
ANTOINE BEAULIEU FORTIN
ALEXYS BEGIN
ELIOT BISSON
NATHAN CAMINRE
ADAM CAMPEAU JACQUES
LOUIS FELIX CHABOT
MARTIN COTE
LOIK CYR
LUDOVIS DROUIN
ZACK DUTIL
MATIS FAGAULT GROLEAU
THOMAS FECTEAU
NATHAN GIGNAC
LOUIS FELIX LABBE

3.2
JONATHAN BRETON
MATHIS GINGRAS
EMILE GUAY
LEO-NICOLAS GRENIER
THOMAS LACHANCE
THEO LAGRANGE
JOSH LAPOINTE
JEREMY LECLERC
JEROME LEGER
XAVIER LORTIE
JEAN THOMAS MORIN
ZAC-OLIVIER MORIN
CHARLES PAQUET
THEO POULIN
JAYKE RHEAUME

 

Peewee

Groupe 2.0

 

Couture

Benjamin

Daigneault

Noah

Doyon

Émile

Dumouchel

Elliot

Guay

Danick

Hébert

Émile

Lacasse

Benjamin

Lachance

Jacob

Lagrange

Simon

Larose

Danick

Lavoie

Thommy

Lehoux

Mathieu

Pelchat

Olivier

Pouliot

Loïc

Roy

Émile

Roy

Xavier

Vaillancourt

Thomas

Groupe 2.1

Caron Antoine
Curadeau Zak
Duchesneau Alexis
Labrecque Alexandre
Lagacé Zachary
Laliberté Samuel
Langlois Edward
Larose Maderyck
Marquis Benoît
Michaud Alexis
Morin Cédric
Morin Victor 
Pagé Félix
Poulin Olivier
Provencal Joseph
Therrien Émile
Turmel Alec
Rhéaume Thomas

 

Groupe 2.2

Asselin Louis-Philippe
Audet Dylan
Breton Antoine
Breton Victor-Antoine
Dutil Loic
Fontaine Zachary
Gagné Derek
Jalbert Noah
Lapointe Zack
Larouche Zoé
Lehoux Louis-Charles
Maheux William
Marquis Thomas
Ranger Jérémy
Turgeon Matéo
Turmel Charles-Olivier
Turmel Olivier

 

Groupe 2.3

Bastien Vic
Berthiaume Félix
Cyr Annabelle
Gagné Félix
Gilbert Marc-Edouard
Girard Maxim
Labbé Ludovic
Lamontagne Jules
Lamontagne Tristan
Létourneau Étienne
Morel Malkom
Morin-Turcotte Raphael
Paradis Alexann
Pelletier Julien
Rhéaume Antoine
St-Amand Dylan
Vallières Alex
Corneau Mathis

 

Bantam

Groupe 2.1

Éliot Roy
   
Samuel Dion
Tommy Labonté
Jérémy Lessard
Mattis Roberge
   
Olivier Camiré
Issac Giroux
Matthew Jacques
Noah Pitre
Matiss Rhéaume
Adam Roy
Justin Simard
Eliott Drouin
William Audet
Zachael Marcoux
Gabriel Morin
Eli Vachon
Samuel Poulin
Philippe Arguin

Groupe 2.2

James-Émile  Doyon
   
Charles Aubé
Samuel Fortier
Charles-André Giroux
Colin Jr Brown
Émile Lagacé
Charles-Olivier Tremblay
   
Mattis St-Amant
Nathan St-Hilaire
Nathan Parent
Antony Audet
Alexis Blanchet
Brandon Chabot
Félix Faucher
Joey Poulin
François  St-Pierre
Jérémy  Veilleux

 

Midget

AUCLAIR JÉROME 2.1
BILODEAU ANTOINE 2
BILODEAU MALORIE 2,1
BISSON PHILIPPE 2
BROUARD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 2,1
DUFRESNE MATTHEW 2,2
GAGNÉ DYLAN 2,1
GIRARD JONATHAN 2,1
GIROUX ALEX 2.2
GRAVEL ELIOT 2,2
GUAY PHILIPPE-OLIVIER 2,1
HAMELIN GABRIEL 2,1
HOTTON HUGO 2,2
LAFLAMME JAYKE 2,2
LEHOUX ANTOINE 2,1
LEHOUX XAVIER 2,2
LEMAY EVAN 2,1
MAHEUX FÉLIX-ANTOINE 2,2
MARCOUX KAYLAN 2
MARCOUX MAVERICK 2.2
MORIN FÉLIX 2,2
NADEAU MATTHEW 2,1
PAQUET JAMES 2,2
PELCHAT JULIEN 2.1
PELLETIER ISAAC 2.2
POULIN-TURCOTTE EMERIC 2,1
ROBERGE ISAAC 2,1
ROBERGE WILLIAM 2.2
ROUSSIN EDWARD 2,1
ROUSSIN JACOB 2,1
ROY THOMAS 2,2
ST-HILAIRE PIER-OLIVIER 2,1
TESSIER MATHIAS 2.1
THIBODEAU ÉMILE 2,1
TURMEL EDOUARD 2,2
TURMEL ELIOT 2,2
TURMEL JORDAN 2,2
VACHON CHARLES-ANTOINE 2,2
VEILLEUX ANTOINE 2,1

Fier commanditaire des Rapides!

Promutuel
Promutuel
Promutuel
Promutuel
Promutuel
Promutuel
Promutuel

Social

Météo

Weather Icon

Endroit

Température
( à )

Dernières nouvelles

Partenaires

Saint-Bernard
Promutuel
Saint Sylvestre
Scott
Saint Isidore
Saint-Elzéar
Sainte-Marie
Saint-Lambert de Lauzon